Bestuurlijk trekkers BJ42

Wie zijn de leden?

Jeugdregio Naam (gemeente)  
Achterhoek  Maureen Sluiter (Doetinchem) 
Amsterdam-Amstelland Robbert-Jan van Duijn (Aalsmeer)
Arnhem Hans de Vroome (Arnhem) 
Drenthe Gert Vos (Hoogeveen)
Eemland Cees van Eijk (Amersfoort)
Flevoland Aldrik Dijkstra (Almere)
Food Valley Leon Meijer (Ede) 
Friesland Hilde Tjeerdema (Leeuwarden) 
Gooi- en Vechtstreek Karin van Hunnik (Laren)
Gooi- en Vechtstreek Geert-Jan Hendriks (Gooise Meren)
Groningen Johan Hamster (Stadskanaal)
Haaglanden Kavita Parbhudayal (Den Haag)
Haaglanden Jakobien Groeneveld (Zoetermeer)
Haarlemmermeer Marjolein Steffens - van de Water (Haarlemmermeer)
Holland-Rijnland  Fred van Trigt (Hillegom)
IJsselland Michiel van Willigen (Zwolle)
Kop van Noord Holland Mary van Gent (Hollands Kroon)
Kop van Noord Holland Sigge van der Veek (Schagen)
Lekstroom Bernd Roks (IJsselstein)
Midden Brabant Aletta van der Veen (Gilze en Rijen)
Midden Holland Jan Verbeek (Zuidplas)
Midden Holland Robèrt Smits (Bodegraven-Reeuwijk)
Midden IJssel-Oost Veluwe Martijn Hospers (Hattem)
Midden Kennemerland Sebastian Dinjens (Velsen)
Midden Limburg Oost Marianne Smitsmans-Burhenne (Roermond)
Midden Limburg West Paul Sterk (Weert)
Noord Kennemerland Elly Beens (Heilo)
Noord Limburg Anne Thielen (Venray)
Noord Veluwe Gert Jan van Noort (Harderwijk) 
Noord Veluwe Liesbeth Vos (Oldebroek) 
Noordoost Brabant Huib van Olden ('s-Hertogenbosch)
Noordoost Brabant Joost Hendriks (Cuijk)
Noordoost Brabant Kees van Geffen (Oss)
Rijk van Nijmegen Bert Frings (Nijmegen)
Rijnmond Ankie van Tatenhove (Lansingerland)
Rivierenland Herma van Dijkhuizen (Neder-Betuwe)
Twente  Eelco Eerenberg (Enschede) 
Utrecht   Victor Everhardt (Utrecht) 
Utrecht West  Bob Duindam (Oudewater)
West Brabant Oost Marianne de Bie (Breda)
West Brabant West Barry Jacobs (Bergen op Zoom)
West Friesland Marjon van der Ven (Hoorn)
Zaanstreek-Waterland Paul van Meekeren (Purmerend)
Zeeland Derk Alssema (Goes)
Zuid Holland Zuid Jolanda de Witte (Zwijndrecht) 
Zuid Kennemerland Jur Botter (Haarlem)
Zuid Limburg Bert Jongen (Maastricht)
Zuidoost Brabant Renate Richters (Eindhoven)
Zuidoost Brabant Theo Maas (Someren)
Zuid-Oost Utrecht Chantal Broekhuis (Utrechtse Heuvelrug)